https://www.grenchen.ch/schule/de/primarschule/pshalden/welcome.php?amt_id=125&page=1
02.03.2021 18:50:56


Halden

Übersicht
Mitarbeitende
Dienstleistungen
Gebäude
Klassen
Neuigkeiten
Anlässe
Fotogalerien


Name Funktion Telefon
Maibach Matthias Schulleiter 079 542 64 61
Aebi Beatrice Primarlehrerin 079 763 63 04
Affolter-Flury Sabrina Kindergärtnerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 032 652 78 74
Amigo Markus n. a. Hauswart Schulhaus Halden 079 874 60 78
Bader Fiona Kindergärtnerin 032 652 78 74
Barreaux Valérie Primarlehrerin 032 519 01 73
Bertenghi-Marti Jrène Kindergärtnerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 079 443 97 05
Bläsi Céline Primarlehrerin 079 762 76 87
Brüderli Sandra Förderlehrperson / DaZ-Lehrerin 078 607 97 92
Burkard Nathalie Primarlehrerin 079 762 72 81
Caccivio Eveline Primarlehrerin 079 762 72 60
Douh-Khan Chahrazed Primarlehrerin  
Ebnöther Toni Musiklehrer 076 345 75 02
Erard Nadia Primarlehrerin 079 762 72 11
Fankhauser Michel Primarlehrer / Förderlehrperson  
Frei Eveline Kindergärtnerin 032 530 59 19
Fust Thomas Primarlehrer  
Glauser Eveline Fachlehrkraft Werken 079 126 18 46
Haefeli Joelle Förderlehrperson 032 652 72 69
Hügli Simone Logopädin 079 101 80 67
Ingold Géraldine Kindergärtnerin 032 652 78 74
Jäggi Karin Kindergärtnerin 032 652 72 69
Jäggi Jasmin Schulische Heilpädagogin  
Keller Gaby Fachlehrkraft Hauswirtschaft / Frühfranzösisch  
Kohler Céline Primarlehrerin  
Kunz Verena Fachlehrkraft Werken 078 647 15 88
Kupper Ingeborg Primarlehrerin 079 762 72 83
Kurth Colette Primarlehrerin  
Kuster Tamara Primarlehrerin  
Lampart Valeria Kindergärtnerin 079 901 77 90
Lienberger Sabine Primarlehrerin / Schulische Heilpädagogin / DaZ-Lehrerin 079 762 67 45
Lye Joanna Kindergärtnerin 032 652 72 69
Maeder Andrea Primarlehrerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 077 473 45 11
Marchand Claudia Fachlehrkraft Werken 032 637 08 14
Marino Lara Primarlehrerin 079 762 67 38
Palermo Ilenia Primarlehrerin 079 699 80 81
Perego Melanie Fachlehrkraft Werken 079 277 80 75
Ramseier Andrea Logopädin 079 762 71 24
Rawyler Miriam Musiklehrerin 032 342 31 77
Rohr Fabienne Primarlehrerin / Schulische Heilpädagogin  
Rufer Barbara Förderlehrperson  
Ruffieux Renate Fachlehrkraft Hauswirtschaft und Werken 079 762 53 50
Savija Branko Primarlehrer 079 535 28 05
Savija Noemi Primarlehrerin  
Schütz Belinda Primarlehrerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 076 374 71 04
Seiler Carmen Primarlehrerin 079 696 62 74
Sivillica Ilaria Primarlehrerin 079 763 37 14
Spinnler Caroline Kindergärtnerin 032 653 00 52
Stauffer Marianne Kindergärtnerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 032 652 78 74
Stephani Daniel Primarlehrer 079 763 39 85
Stuber Lars Hauswart 079 717 49 69
Triller Lea Schulsozialarbeiterin 079 812 16 74
Vogt Jolanda Primarlehrerin 079 762 67 45
von Bonin Beat Primarlehrer 079 763 04 52
Wälti Andrea Primarlehrerin  
Weingart Anita Schulische Heilpädagogin 032 652 78 74
Winzenried Tabea Primarlehrerin 079 960 18 25
Wullimann Tabea Kindergärtnerin / DaZ-Lehrerin / Förderlehrperson 076 511 37 41
Wyss-Furrer Priska Kindergärtnerin / DaZ-Lehrerin 032 652 72 69
Zimmermann Damaris Primarlehrerin 079 960 18 25
Zimmermann Regula Primarlehrerin 032 645 09 07
zur Übersicht